Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Shenzhen Exceed Comunications Epuipment Co.,LTD ( Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited ) 10 Years Experiences of Fiber Optic Products Worldwide
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical MTP Pre - terminated OFNR

4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical MTP Pre - terminated OFNR

4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical MTP Pre - terminated OFNR

4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical MTP Pre-terminated OFNR Jacket Jumper Products Description: This kind of cable we assembly by MTP connector from US CONEC Company, it is for 12 ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic patch cord

      

fiber optic jumper cables

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)